自行车运动员
 

Wong Hei Nok(19)

Country : hong kong

Club in france : 

Result:

1st Hong Kong Road Race

GANTUMUR

BAT-ORSHIKH(23)

Country : Mongol

Club in france : 

Result :

2018 6 stage winner tour de mongol

Akira SETOGUCHI

Country : Japan

Club in france : 

Result :

2019 1st kyushu championship jr

Shota Shimano (19)

Country : Japan

Club in france :

VC Epernay Champagne 

Result :

2019 2 victories in japan

Jianli Lee (17)

Country : Malaysia

Club in france : villeneuve jr

Result :

2 victories in France 2018

Kiri Shinohara (16)

Country : Japan

Club in france : 

USSA pavilly barentin cadet

Result :

2019 2 victories (category cadet)

Kuan-Hsien Li (25)

Country : Taiwan

Club in france : SC VAL D'ARRE

Result :

East Taiwan 365 Challenge 2nd GC 

Xuan ye Chen (20)

Country : Taiwan

Club in france : VC eu

Result :

4th  National High School Racing Championship

MUHAMMAD KHALID NASIRUDDIN (20)

Nick Name : khalid​

Country : Malaysia

Club in france : Hum

Result :

Tour Linggarjati Road Indonesia 1st

MUHAMMAD NASRULLAH ZAKARIA(20)

Nick Name : yoe

Country : Malaysia

Club in france : Hum

Result :

Kelantan Road Race U17 1st

Yoshiki Terada (17)

Country : Japan

Club in france : ACA

Result :

2nd -17 japanese championship

Kesuke Aso (27)

Country : Japan

Club in france : Ifs Herouville

Result :

3rd St Lo 123J

5th Prix de Vertus 123J

6th Grand Prix Le Ham 123J

waiting list

XU Xianxin (22)

Country : China

Club in france : 

Result :

won the criterium race in china

Endenebat Bilguunhargal(23)

Country : Mongol

Result :

1st stage and GC ve nong thon (viet num)2019

RAKHIMBAEV Bekzodbek(18)

Country : Uzbekistan

Result :

2019AsianRoadCyclingChampionships

JuniorRoadRace 2nd

WIBISONO Rachmad noka (20)

Country : Indonesia

Club in france : 

Result :

3rd Indonesia National Championship 

      Elite 2018

Kittidet

Cchaimusik (19)

Country : Thai

Result :

winner king cup stage

future riders to France

Raito

Suzuki (17)

Country : Japan

Result :

cyclocross japanese champion Jr 2018

Yuma

Furukawa (20)

Country : Japan

Result :

Sudario

Mar Francis (19)

Country : Philippines

Result :

Champion of Dying Crtierium Race

Suraj

Rana magar (19)

Country : Nepal

Result :

nepal junior champion MTB

Klahan

Gamenoppchai (19)

Country : Thai

Result : winner of king cup junior